Supercheap Auto Bathurst International

Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 34 James Moffat (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 2:13.5714*
2 116 Edan Thornburrow (NSW) Sydney Property Care GRM 2:14.3035 0:00.7321
3 45 Lochie Dalton (Tas) AWC 2:14.3660 0:00.7946
4 30 Tom Hayman (NSW) Tom Hayman Motorsport 2:14.5211 0:00.9497
5 3 Ben Grice (Vic) I.C.L Racing 2:14.6598 0:01.0884
6 93 Tim Brook (NSW) Waltec Motorsport 2:14.6830 0:01.1116
7 75 Elliot Barbour (Vic) Pioneer DJ 2:15.5242 0:01.9528
8 333 Robert Noaker (USA) Dream Racing Australia 2:15.9207 0:02.3493
9 9 Cody Gillis (WA) All American Driveline 2:15.9321 0:02.3607
10 99 Brett Holdsworth (Vic) TPS Group /Breeze Holiday Park 2:16.0548 0:02.4834
11 19 Elliott Cleary (NSW) The Racing Academy 2:16.9347 0:03.3633
12 21 Zach Loscialpo (NSW) Tempest Solutions Projects 2:17.9256 0:04.3542
13 6 Hugh McAlister (NSW) McAlister Motors 2:18.2234 0:04.6520
14 23 John Holinger (Vic) I.C.L Racing 2:18.8514 0:05.2800
15 4 Mark Crutcher (NSW) Crutcher Devlopments 2:20.1010 0:06.5296
16 111 Joshua Andreson TFH Hire Services 2:22.0551 0:08.4837
17 69 Joshua Thomas TFH Hire Services 2:22.3989 0:08.8275
18 777 Craig Scutella (NSW) Dream Racing Australia 2:23.7828 0:10.2114
19 44 Nick Lange (Qld) The Tefol Group 2:25.7248 0:12.1534
20 200 Joshua Webster (Tas) Dream Racing Aust /Auto Fix 3:08.2603 0:54.6889
Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 34 James Moffat (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 2:13.1933*
2 116 Edan Thornburrow (NSW) Sydney Property Care GRM 2:13.2343 0:00.0410
3 45 Lochie Dalton (Tas) AWC 2:13.8482 0:00.6549
4 9 Cody Gillis (WA) All American Driveline 2:13.9156 0:00.7223
5 93 Tim Brook (NSW) Waltec Motorsport 2:14.1465 0:00.9532
6 30 Tom Hayman (NSW) Tom Hayman Motorsport 2:14.4275 0:01.2342
7 75 Elliot Barbour (Vic) Pioneer DJ 2:14.9018 0:01.7085
8 111 Joshua Andreson TFH Hire Services 2:15.1665 0:01.9732
9 333 Robert Noaker (USA) Dream Racing Australia 2:15.4831 0:02.2898
10 99 Brett Holdsworth (Vic) TPS Group /Breeze Holiday Park 2:15.7139 0:02.5206
11 19 Elliott Cleary (NSW) The Racing Academy 2:15.7601 0:02.5668
12 21 Zach Loscialpo (NSW) Tempest Solutions Projects 2:16.7070 0:03.5137
13 6 Hugh McAlister (NSW) McAlister Motors 2:17.0348 0:03.8415
14 23 John Holinger (Vic) I.C.L Racing 2:17.1382 0:03.9449
15 44 Nick Lange (Qld) The Tefol Group 2:19.1115 0:05.9182
16 69 Joshua Thomas TFH Hire Services 2:19.3105 0:06.1172
17 4 Mark Crutcher (NSW) Crutcher Devlopments 2:19.3227 0:06.1294
18 777 Craig Scutella (NSW) Dream Racing Australia 2:21.1801 0:07.9868
19 200 Joshua Webster (Tas) Dream Racing Aust /Auto Fix 2:23.0992 0:09.9059
DSQ 3 Ben Grice (Vic) I.C.L Racing
Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 34 James Moffat (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 2:10.9742*
2 116 Edan Thornburrow (NSW) Sydney Property Care GRM 2:11.0467 0:00.0725
3 45 Lochie Dalton (Tas) AWC 2:11.1262 0:00.1520
4 9 Cody Gillis (WA) All American Driveline 2:11.3313 0:00.3571
5 3 Ben Grice (Vic) I.C.L Racing 2:11.7980 0:00.8238
6 30 Tom Hayman (NSW) Tom Hayman Motorsport 2:12.4384 0:01.4642
7 75 Elliot Barbour (Vic) Pioneer DJ 2:12.4542 0:01.4800
8 111 Joshua Andreson TFH Hire Services 2:12.5981 0:01.6239
9 99 Brett Holdsworth (Vic) TPS Group /Breeze Holiday Park 2:12.5983 0:01.6241
10 19 Elliott Cleary (NSW) The Racing Academy 2:12.9640 0:01.9898
11 333 Robert Noaker (USA) Dream Racing Australia 2:13.1913 0:02.2171
12 21 Zach Loscialpo (NSW) Tempest Solutions Projects 2:13.7437 0:02.7695
13 6 Hugh McAlister (NSW) McAlister Motors 2:15.6270 0:04.6528
14 4 Mark Crutcher (NSW) Crutcher Devlopments 2:16.4162 0:05.4420
15 23 John Holinger (Vic) I.C.L Racing 2:16.4176 0:05.4434
16 69 Joshua Thomas TFH Hire Services 2:16.9688 0:05.9946
17 777 Craig Scutella (NSW) Dream Racing Australia 2:17.7557 0:06.7815
18 44 Nick Lange (Qld) The Tefol Group 2:18.4642 0:07.4900
19 200 Joshua Webster (Tas) Dream Racing Aust /Auto Fix 3:17.4207 1:06.4465
20 93 Tim Brook (NSW) Waltec Motorsport 3:17.7612 1:06.7870
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 34 James Moffat (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 8 20:29.1324 2:13.9191
2 116 Edan Thornburrow (NSW) Sydney Property Care GRM 8 20:29.8861 2:13.9735
3 45 Lochie Dalton (Tas) AWC 8 20:30.5307 2:14.1446
4 9 Cody Gillis (WA) All American Driveline 8 20:31.1230 2:14.1157
5 30 Tom Hayman (NSW) Tom Hayman Motorsport 8 20:31.9853 2:13.8766
6 19 Elliott Cleary (NSW) The Racing Academy 8 20:32.7391 2:14.0977
7 99 Brett Holdsworth (Vic) TPS Group /Breeze Holiday Park 8 20:33.3838 2:14.4211
8 111 Joshua Anderson TFH Hire Services 8 20:34.0942 2:14.5885
9 333 Robert Noaker (USA) Dream Racing Australia 8 20:34.8033 2:15.3717
10 69 Joshua Thomas TFH Hire Services 8 20:35.5669 2:17.5677
11 4 Mark Crutcher (NSW) Crutcher Devlopments 8 20:36.7903 2:17.9141
12 23 John Holinger (Vic) I.C.L Racing 8 20:38.9771 2:18.5047
13 6 Hugh McAlister (NSW) McAlister Motors 8 20:40.3062 2:18.9619
14 44 Nick Lange (Qld) The Tefol Group 8 20:41.0567 2:19.1668
15 93 Tim Brook (NSW) Waltec Motorsport 8 20:42.4103 2:14.8502
16 777 Craig Scutella (NSW) Dream Racing Australia 8 20:44.7128 2:20.5400
17 200 Joshua Webster (Tas) Dream Racing Aust /Auto Fix 8 20:45.7476 2:22.8138
DNF 75 Elliot Barbour (Vic) Pioneer DJ 6 13:33.6649 2:14.4760
DNF 3 Ben Grice (Vic) I.C.L Racing 6 13:36.5455 2:13.5597*
DNF 21 Zach Loscialpo (NSW) Tempest Solutions Projects 5 11:38.8124 2:17.7147
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
There are no results available for this group.
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 30 Tom Hayman (NSW) Tom Hayman Motorsport 11 37:34.1035 2:14.9764
2 19 Elliott Cleary (NSW) The Racing Academy 11 37:34.6270 2:15.1095
3 99 Brett Holdsworth (Vic) TPS Group /Breeze Holiday Park 11 37:34.9545 2:15.2965
4 3 Ben Grice (Vic) I.C.L Racing 11 37:35.4294 2:15.8145
5 93 Tim Brook (NSW) Waltec Motorsport 11 37:36.2798 2:14.6083*
6 45 Lochie Dalton (Tas) AWC 11 37:37.1886 2:17.1955
7 23 John Holinger (Vic) I.C.L Racing 11 37:37.6007 2:18.9958
8 6 Hugh McAlister (NSW) McAlister Motors 11 37:38.3201 2:20.4758
9 69 Joshua Thomas TFH Hire Services 11 37:38.8451 2:20.7520
10 4 Mark Crutcher (NSW) Crutcher Devlopments 11 37:39.3631 2:20.4845
11 44 Nick Lange (Qld) The Tefol Group 11 37:39.7847 2:23.0377
12 21 Zach Loscialpo (NSW) Tempest Solutions Projects 11 37:40.0731 2:22.5207
13 75 Elliot Barbour (Vic) Pioneer DJ 11 37:41.5107 2:42.1281
14 34 James Moffat (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 10 37:41.0801 2:33.8551
15 111 Joshua Anderson TFH Hire Services 10 38:10.0189 2:19.9814
DNF 333 Robert Noaker (USA) Dream Racing Australia 7 23:44.8537 2:16.2322
DNF 777 Craig Scutella (NSW) Dream Racing Australia 1 3:22.7507
DNF 116 Edan Thornburrow (NSW) Sydney Property Care GRM
DNF 9 Cody Gillis (WA) All American Driveline